FC PC Adaptors | Matrix Global Networks

FC PC Adaptors

FC fibre optic adaptors are available as singlemode PC and multimode PC, both with ceramic sleeves as standard. The FC adaptor is available with coloured dust caps as requested. The housing has a D-hole profile. Duplex FC adaptors, set in a plastic rectangular housing are also available. 

FC PC Adaptors