OM3 Patchcord LC-Dx PC-LC Dx PC, Grade Bm/3 / Matrix Global Networks

OM3 Patchcord LC-Dx PC-LC Dx PC, Grade Bm/3

 

Patch Cord LC-Duplex PC - LC-Duplex PC, beige/turquoise, OM3, Bm/3, F8 2.0x4.1mm,

 

Both sides fitted with LC-Duplex PC connector.

Connector colour: beige.

Lever colour: turquoise.

Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM3).

Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, turquoise.