OM3 Patchcord LC-Dx PC-LC Dx PC, Grade Bm/3 / Matrix Global Networks

OM3 Patchcord LC-Dx PC-LC Dx PC, Grade Bm/3

 

Patch Cord LC-Duplex PC - LC-Duplex PC, beige/turquoise, OM3, Bm/3, F8 2.0x4.1mm,

 

Both sides fitted with LC-Duplex PC connector.

Connector colour: beige.

Lever colour: turquoise.

Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM3).

Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, turquoise.

Central Office
South West Office

14/15 Clarke Road

Bletchley

Milton Keynes

Buckinghamshire

MK1 1LG

Unit 7 Commerce Business Centre

Commerce Close

West Wilts Trading Estate

Westbury Wiltshire

BA13 4LS

Tel: +44 (0)1908 951000

Fax: +44(0)1908 951001

Email: sales@matrixgn.com

Tel: +44 (0)1373 858466

Fax: +44(0)1908 951001

Email: sales@matrixgn.com

ISO Certificate number 10142, ISO 9001

Certificate Number 10142

ISO 9001

© 2017 Matrix Global Networks Ltd